Basketball, Fairfax, VA, DC, AAU, Youth, Sports

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, MANTUA ES 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3rd/4th Grade> RG3-4 - FOSTER Game RG3-4 - RIVERA   MF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5th/6th Grade> RG5-6 - LEMLEY Game RG5-6 - HYMANS   MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7th/8th Grade> RB7-8 - HYMANS Game RB7-8 - HELFGOTT   MF 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annandale, Canterbury Woods ES 6:00p 7:00p  >Dev Coed Pre-K & K> DEV - CURSIO Game DEV - SMITH   MF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 1st Grade> RB1 - HOAGLAND Game RB1 - SAMPANIS   MF 
Fairfax, Kings Glen ES 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5th/6th Grade> RB5-6 - LEAVITT Game RB5-6 - MOHAMED   MF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5th/6th Grade> RB5-6 - HUGHES Game RB5-6 - KELLEHER   MF 
Fairfax, MANTUA ES 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2nd Grade> RB2 - SANDLER Game RB2 - SORENSON   MF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5th/6th Grade> RG5-6 - CAMPBELL Game RG3-4- WERTZLER   MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 7th/8th Grade> RG7-8 - MARSHALL Game RG7-8 - SPRING/FFX   MF 
Springfield, Accotink Academy 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 1st/2nd Grade> RG1-2 - MAYES Game RG1-2 - FAIRFAX   MF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 1st/2nd Grade> RG1-2 - GOLDSTEEN Game RG1-2 - SEIBERLING   MF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 3rd/4th Grade> RG3-4 - BLALOCK Game RG3-4 - CHAPIN   MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 5th/6th Grade> RG5-6 - MITCHELL Game RG7-8 - GAYLORD   MF 
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annandale, Camelot ES 6:30p 7:30p  >Dev Coed Pre-K & K> DEV - COLES Game DEV - WYCINSKY   MF 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5th/6th Grade> RB5-6 - WYCINSKY Game RB5-6 - MOHAMED   MF 
Annandale, Canterbury Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Dev Coed Pre-K & K> DEV - LOWDEN Game DEV - HOLMBERG/BAILEY   MF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 3rd/4th Grade> RB3-4 - LOWDEN Game RB3-4 - MAYES   MF 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5th/6th Grade> RG5-6 - LOWDEN Game RG5-6 - LEMLEY   MF 
Fairfax, JCC Side A 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 2nd Grade> RB2 - MITCHELL Game RB2 - LEWIS   MF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5th/6th Grade> RG5-6 - MITCHELL Game RG5-6 - CAMPBELL   MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7th/8th Grade> RB7-8 - RIVERA Game RB7-8 - HELFGOTT   MF 
Fairfax, Kings Glen ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Dev Coed Pre-K & K> DEV - HENRY Game DEV - SMITH   MF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 2nd Grade> RB2 - HENRY Game RB2 - MARCINKO   MF 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 3rd/4th Grade> RB3-4 - SHARMA Game RB5-6 - KELLEHER   MF 
Springfield, Accotink Academy 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 1st Grade> RB1 - SAMPANIS Game RB1 - JEFF SMITH   MF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 1st Grade> RB1 - BENNETT Game RB1 - ELLIS   MF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 3rd/4th Grade> RB3-4 - BACKMEYER Game RB3-4 - RUFFNER   MF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 3rd/4th Grade> RB3-4 - MORROW Game RB3-4 - SWEET   MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 5th/6th Grade> RB5-6 - LEAVITT Game RB5-6 - HUGHES   MF